Меню Закрити

Члени UNIMA Україна

Члени ГО УНЦ МСДТЛ «УНІМА-УКРАЇНА»

станом на 20.06. 2019р.

273 члени УНІМА-УКРАЇНА

ДНІПРОВСЬКИЙ ОСЕРЕДОК

  1. Фетісов Валентин
  2. Нікітін ВІктор
  3. Овсянніков Михайло (почесний член УНІМА-Україна)
  4. Максяков Олександр
  5. Самохвалова Олександра (почесний член УНІМА-Україна)
  6. Владімірова Тетяна
  7. Зіньковська (Албатова) Євгенія
  8. Алієва – Голуб Каріна
  9. Соколовська Наталія
  10. Насупа Євген
  11. Антипенко (Коляда) Олександра
  12. Чистяков Руслан
  13. Кушанін Антон
  14. Войцехович Ганна
  15. Гребенюк Роман
  16. Синіцина Ірина Анатоліївна
  17. Криницька Аліна Геннадіївна
  18. Синжеряк Андрій Олександрович

ЗАПОРІЗЬКИЙ ОСЕРЕДОК

  1. Лубенець Олег
  2. Лубенець Надія
  3. Власова Марічка
  4. Козак Яна
  5. Колб Анатолій
  6. Контрерас Амелія
  7. Сапа Наталія
  8. Шестовський Ігор

ХЕРСОНСЬКИЙ ОСЕРЕДОК

  1. Войткевич – Шевченко Ольга
  2. Ворона Олександр
  3. Борисенко Сергій
  4. Гоноболіна Ольга
  5. Давиденко Надія
  6. Животов Микола
  7. Салміна Ольга
  8. Животова Вікторія
  9. Чуприна Борис
  10. Шаламова Ольга
    11.Севастьянова Євгенія
  11. Гаврилюк Віктор
  12. Алєксеєнко Катерина Ігорівна

ПОЛТАВСЬКИЙ ОСЕРЕДОК

  1. Козуб Віктор Михайлович
  2. Остапенко Анжела Миколаївна
  3. Безуля Василь Іванович
  4. Вербенко Ніна
  5. Полиця Дмитро Дмитрович
  6. Довгаль Андрій
  7. Вітряк Тетяна Володимирівна
  8. Либо Олена Леонідівна
  9. Партола Яна Вікторівна
  10. Полянська Ірина Миколаївна.

РІВНЕНСЬКИЙ ОСЕРЕДОК

  1. Данилюк Володимир
  2. Гуріна Наталія
  3. Кутирьова Раїса
  4. Шило Олександр
  5. Подолець Віктор
  6. Єршова Тетяна
  7. Барабаш Франческа
  8. Окладов Андрій
  9. Черуха Алла
  10. Гольонько Юлія
  11. Ткачук Олена
  12. Дзигальчук Ірина
  13. Заєць Валентина
  14. Вороб’йов Ігор
  15. Романчук Надія

ЖИТОМИРСЬКИЙ ОСЕРЕДОК

  1. Мисечко Сергій
  2. Тарасенко Юрій
  3. Солов’йов Сергій
  4. Новікова Руслана
  5. Дацун Віктор
  6. Мостовська Марина
  7. Ткачук Михайло
  8. Фрайденбергер Тетяна
  9. Кондратович Олександр

МИКОЛАЇВСЬКИЙ ОСЕРЕДОК

  1. Терещенко Вікторія
  2. Михайленко Ігор
  3. Григорьєва Наталія
  4. Григорьєв Вячеслав
  5. Кожевніков Олександр
  6. Чубарова-Гнеушева Маргарита
  7. Гросман Констянтин
  8. Байло Валерій
  9. Григорьєв Олексій

ХАРКІВСЬКИЙ ОСЕРЕДОК

  1. ДмитріЄва Оксана
  2. Денісова Наталія
  3. Фесенко Світлана
  4. Лобанова Іінга
  5. Грабіна Олена Анатоліївна
  6. Гіндін Вячеслав Йосипович
  7. Тумасянц Тетяна Анатоліївна
  8. Дзех Валерій –

КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ ОСЕРЕДОК

  1. Педько Григорій
  2. Шарій Оксана

ЧЕРНІГІВСЬКИЙ ОСЕРЕДОК

  1. Гольцов ВІталій
  2. Маджуга Роман
  3. Маджуга Ольга
  4. Вовк Сергій
  5. Коростильова Світлана
  6. Губар Мирослава
  7. Шеремок Антон

ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ ОСЕРЕДОК

  1. Брижань Наталія
  2. Брижань Сергій
  3. Пундік Алла
  4. Винник Ірина
  5. Винник Олексій
  6. Заєць Олександр
  7. Заславський Андрій
  8. Корницька Лідія
  9. Корницький Сергій
  10. Царук Олександр
  11. Латун Микола
  12. Брильова Марія
  13. Гусаков Дмитро
  14. Черкаська (Брижань) Ольга
  15. Рожко Іван
  16. Савицька Ольга –

ВІННИЦЬКИЙ ОСЕРЕДОК

  1. Андрушко Олена
  2. Байдюк Михайло
  3. Венгер Євдокія
  4. Гончарук Олександр
  5. Земелько Людмила
  6. Корнєєв Олександр
  7. Корнєєва Марія
  8. Куфімська Марія
  9. Марцінов Юрій
  10. Молдаван Анатолій
  11. Павлова Наталія
  12. Свіньїн Олександр
  13. Свіньїна Тетяна
  14. Середенко Тамара
  15. Сухоставська Олена
  16. Тарусова Галина
  17. Шабанова Тетяна
  18. Шаповал Маргарита
  19. Бабельчук Сергій Володимирович
  20. Огородник Ірина Сергіївна
  21. Фільваркова Вікторія Олегівна
  22. Ганська Людмила

ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКИЙ ОСЕРЕДОК

  1. Баранов Володимир Олександрович
  2. Буняк Наталія Анатоліївна
  3. Брантюк Богдан Васильович
  4. Водюк Ольга Петрівна
  5. Головатюк Іван Григорович
  6. Дробей Володимир Михайлович
  7. Іванків Тарас Степанович.
  8. Ішутіна – Дробей Євгенія Євгеніївна
  9. Касьян Євгенія Миколаївна
  10. Капшій Микола Васильович
  11. Кошильовська Тетяна Василівна
  12. Коцюк Юрій Васильович
  13. Лісовий Володимир Михайлович
  14. Мрига Петро Никифорович
  15. Томбоштейн Ольга Богданівна
  16. Татарінов Дмитро Валерійович
  17. Шпільман Катерина Анатоліївна
  18. Якубовський Володимир Петрович
    19.Бугайченко Ірина Василівна

ОДЕСЬКИЙ ОСЕРЕДОК

  1. Чайка Юрій
  2. Чуміль Євген
  3. Лук’янченко Ніна Максум’янівна
  4. Цуркан Іван
  5. Лук’янченко Анатолій Леонідович
  6. Михайленко Станіслав
  7. Прокоф’єва Світлана
  8. Стрілець Тетяна
  9. Стрілець Валерій
  10. Акімов Михайло
  11. Шрагіна- Кац Каріна
  12. Саксіна Марія
  13. Меркович Йосип
  14. Замчевська Марина
  15. Гусь Рроман
  16. Сміян Ангеліна
  17. Міркіна Олександра Ігорівна
  18. Чабан Ольга
  19. Богданович Олександр
  20. Яцюк Ірина
  21. Гіммельфарб Євген Юзефович (почесний член УНІМА-Україна)

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКИЙ ОСЕРЕДОК

  1. Гнатюк Ольга
  2. Пронь Леся
  3. Стефінів Тетяна
  4. Деркач Надія
  5. Семенькова Олена
  6. Тисяк Катерина

ЗАКАРПАТСЬКИЙ ОСЕРЕДОК

  1. Куцик Олександр
  2. Орєшнікова Наталія
  3. Григор’єва Елла
  4. Малишка Ніна.
  5. Карпенко Микола Владиславович –
  6. Кобзиста Світлана Зенівна –

ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКИЙ ОСЕРЕДОК

  1. Козловський Тарас
  2. Ковальова Світлана
  3. Квятковська Юлія
  4. Берна Антоніна
  5. Володькіна Віта
  6. Мозгова Наталія
  7. Марків Наталія
  8. Благій Антон
  9. Волинець Григорій Іванович

ЛЬВІВСЬКИЙ ОСЕРЕДОК

  1. Вікс Михайло
  2. Босович Ельвіра
  3. Кравчук Олексій
  4. Венгжин Ольга
  5. Крат Надія
  6. Новікова Алла
  7. Мельников Володимир
  8. Зборовська Людмила
  9. Гаврилюк Христина
  10. Брицька Юлія
  11. Остюк Ірина
  12. Бовцайло Марина
  13. Мороз Уляна
  14. Кульчицька Інесса
  15. Ковальський Василь
  16. Тітаренко Яна –
  17. Селицька Єлизавета –

ВОЛИНСЬКИЙ ОСЕРЕДОК

  1. Поштарук Данило Андрійович. – (почесний член УНІМА-Україна)
  2. Іщук Олеся Валеріївна
  3. Хаїнський Вадим Вікторович
  4. Нижник Оксана Володимирівна
  5. Яворський Костянтин Назарович
  6. Музичко Інна Омелянівна
  7. Поліновський Олександр Сергійович
  8. Тузова Юлія Вікторівна
  9. Ришко Світлана Іштванівна
  10. Пилипчук Світлана Опанасівна
  11. Бондарук Олена Юріївна
  12. Семенюк Валерій Михайлович
  13. Кушнірук Неля Іванівна
  14. Ганжала Олександра Вікторівна

КИЇВСЬКИЙ ОСЕРЕДОК

  1. Альошин Сергій Григорович
  2. Чуркін Сергій Олександрович
  3. Забродін Сергій Миколайович
  4. Хижняк Антоніна Валеріївна
  5. Бучма Ольга Євгенівна
  6. Неупокоєв Руслан Валентинович
  7. Сільченко Тетяна Іванівна
  8. Богомаз Марина Володимирівна
  9. Федірко Ігор Валерійович
  10. Шаповал Юля Станіславівна
  11. Задорожня Віра Миколаївна
  12. Урицький Михайло Якович
  13. Лозовська Олександра Михайлівна
  14. Архіпов Герман Борисович
  15. Топчій Вікторія Вікторівна
  16. Завгородній Ярослав Юрійович
  17. Гончаров Михайло Вячеславович
  18. Плуталов Сергій Іванович
  19. Іванова – Гололобова Дар’я Олексіївна
  20. Тітаров Юрій Васильович
  21. Огородній Євген Іванович
  22. Ластова Ірина Сергіївна
  23. Лук’яненко Катерина
  24. Вороний Іван
  25. Чернікова Ірина Олександрівна
  26. Величко Любов Григорівна
  27. Аль-Юсеф Олена Олександрівна
  28. Ясиновська Людмила Михайлівна
  29. Доценко Вадим Юрієвич
  30. Гусарова Галина Юрієвна
  31. Драпіковський Дмитро Вікторович
  32. Ібрагімова Венера
  33. Друпп Юрій Олександрович
  34. Корсунська – Марченко Валентина
  35. Шевченко Лідія
  36. Тебенєва Вікторія
  37. Босий Павло
  38. Волокушина Дар’я Павлівна
  39. ПОПОВ Леонід Петрович (почесний член УНІМА)
  40. МОЦАР Тетяна Василівна (почесний член УНІМА)
  41. ПОВОЛОЦЬКИЙ Ілля Якович (почесний член УНІМА)
  42. ПАВЛЕНКО Галина (почесний член УНІМА)
  43. Задорожня Дар’я
  44. Власюк Володимир